Ryou Narita

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1993-11-22

Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
成田凌
なりた りょう
Ryo Narita

Ryou Narita

Narita Ryou is a model and actor from Saitama Prefecture, Japan.

Your Name.

2017

Your Name.

8.6

Flightless Bird & Merry-Go-Round

2015

Flightless Bird & Merry-Go-Round

0.0

The Limit of Sleeping Beauty

2017

The Limit of Sleeping Beauty

0.0

Chiwawa-chan

2019

Chiwawa-chan

0.0

It's Boring Here, Pick Me Up

2018

It's Boring Here, Pick Me Up

0.0

Code Blue: The Movie

2018

Code Blue: The Movie

0.0

Ms. Koizumi Loves Ramen Noodles SP

2016

Ms. Koizumi Loves Ramen Noodles SP

0.0

Just Only Love

2018

Just Only Love

0.0

Smokin' on the Moon

2018

Smokin' on the Moon

0.0

Stolen Identity

2018

Stolen Identity

0.0

Katsuben!

Katsuben!

0.0

Tonde Saitama

2019

Tonde Saitama

0.0